Clasificación 2021 Equipos NBA

Equipos NBA Este

ESTE
 EQUIPOS PJ PG PP PF PC 
1Washington Wizards129313041245
2Brooklyn Nets139413991353
3Chicago Bulls128412991245
4Cleveland Cavaliers138513581329
4Miami Heat138514381352
6Philadelphia 76ers148615381480
7New York Knicks137614251419
7Toronto Raptors137613551333
9Boston Celtics126613141303
9Charlotte Hornets147715931624
11Milwaukee Bucks136714101417
12Indiana Pacers146815281519
13Atlanta Hawks134913851442
14Orlando Magic1331012881413
15Detroit Pistons112910441167

Equipos NBA Oeste

OESTE
 EQUIPOS PJ PG PP PF PC 
1Golden State Warriors1211113941218
2Phoenix Suns118312291186
3Dallas Mavericks128412541273
3Denver Nuggets128412251179
5L.A. Clippers117411921141
6Utah Jazz138514321346
7L.A. Lakers137614301460
8Memphis Grizzlies136714021487
8Portland Trail Blazers136714251402
10Oklahoma City Thunder115610961170
11Sacramento Kings135814341443
12Minnesota Timberwolves114711531179
13San Antonio Spurs124813191310
14New Orleans Pelicans1421214301564
15Houston Rockets1211112341328